Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• For men
• Shock absorption through elastomers
• Gel padding
• Waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SELLE ROYAL Lookin FBA_selleroyal_854
SELLE ROYAL lookin
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Sr Lookin Relaxed CYCLING AC NEW
Sr Lookin Relaxed CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
SELLE ROYAL Lookin 8411843
SELLE ROYAL lookin
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal Lookin Gel Relaxed Unisex Bicycle Saddle, Black B0BN3Y18VR
Lookin is equipped with comfortable padding and central windows that allow you to see the Royalgel technology inside. The silver-coloured side guards protect it from the bumps and scratches, giving it a unique look. Royalgel guarantees the highest level of comfort, reducing pressure peaks by up to 40% thanks to its unique tridimensional gel structure. Cool Cover is up to 25° cooler than a standard black cover when left in direct sunlight. Integrated elastomers absorb the most severe and unexpected bumps. Royal Vacuum Light technology ensures the saddle is 100% water resistant. Integrated Clip System for easy attachment of Selle Royal saddle bags and accessories. Relaxed (unisex): 260x228mm (LxW) – 830g
prodImage
£83.76
£100.30
Shipping: £16.54
with shipping: £16.54
Product Details
Additional information
For men
Shock absorption through elastomers
Gel padding
Waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.74
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Journey
£43.14
Selle Royal JourneyCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£64.38
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.84
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£49.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£72.92
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Relaxed
£59.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO RelaxedCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter
£43.14
Selle Royal DrifterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon ST Gel M/L Men
£47.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Royal Explora Athletic
£58.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Men S/M
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SM Downhill Comp
£60.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Specialized Alias
£62.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal On Open Moderate
£63.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Men S/M
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
Ponera
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£83.76
Shipping: £16.54
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel