Ergon SM Downhill Comp

Price History
• Saddle
• Material: Special downhill design
• Features: Flat tail, 360° edge padding, anti-slip seating surface
• Dimensions: Length 23.4 cm, width 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM Downhill Comp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black B09QXQRNJ6
The uncompromising saddle for modern downhill racing. Born from years of experience on the Downhill World Cup and through feedback from the fastest World Cup athletes. New, super-compact shape - maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames. Adapted anti-slip elements on the surface (Comp & Pro Titanium). 360° padding for maximum protection and optimized leg steering control. Well-padded seat for lift use. Contour follows the motion sequence required of downhill – for a smooth descent. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: CroMo Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip-Cover Padding: 360° Edge Padding Size (LxB): 236 x 120 mm
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle Seat - MTB, Compact, Anti Slip, All Round Padding EG-44080040
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle Seat - MTB, Compact, Anti Slip, All Round Padding, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black B09QXQRNJ6
The uncompromising saddle for modern downhill racing. Born from years of experience on the Downhill World Cup and through feedback from the fastest World Cup athletes. New, super-compact shape - maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames. Adapted anti-slip elements on the surface (Comp & Pro Titanium). 360° padding for maximum protection and optimized leg steering control. Well-padded seat for lift use. Contour follows the motion sequence required of downhill – for a smooth descent. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: CroMo Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip-Cover Padding: 360° Edge Padding Size (LxB): 236 x 120 mm
prodImage
£70.04
Shipping: Free
Ergon Small Downhill Comp Black Saddle ‎44080040
Ergon Small Downhill Comp Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Vali Holl Edition, Black/Gold 148924895
The uncompromising saddle specifically designed for modern downhill or Gravity racing New, super-compact shape gives maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames 360° padding for maximum protection and optimised leg steering control. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite. Rail: CroMo Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Team Saddle, Oil slick Rails B09QXPH7GL
The uncompromising saddle for modern downhill racing. Born from years of experience on the Downhill World Cup and through feedback from the fastest World Cup athletes. New, super-compact shape - maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames. Adapted anti-slip elements on the surface (Comp & Pro Titanium). 360° padding for maximum protection and optimized leg steering control. Well-padded seat for lift use. Contour follows the motion sequence required of downhill – for a smooth descent. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: CroMo Oil Slick Colourway Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip-Cover Padding: 360° Edge Padding Size (LxB): 236 x 120 mm
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ergoon ERGON SM Downhill Comp Saddle Black 44080040
...
prodImage
£138.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Team MTB Mountain Bike Saddle Black EG-44080041
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Team MTB Mountain Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Team Saddle
Ergon SM Downhill Comp Team Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£91.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Special downhill design
Features: Flat tail, 360° edge padding, anti-slip seating surface
Dimensions: Length 23.4 cm, width 11.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM Downhill Comp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£25.72
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.28
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£33.95
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£18.36
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.49
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SMC Men M/L
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Specialized Alias
£62.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide
£59.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£64.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Men S/M
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SM Downhill Comp
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel