Ergon GP1-L GripShift

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
from £32.25to £36.993 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Handle
• Gripshift
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP1 Ergonomic Grips for Gripshift Bikes - Left Handle 95mm - Right Grip 95mm B00TXJAVS0
THE ORIGINAL- The GP series is the origin of the wing handle. With the GP grip started Ergon the comfort revolution for touring and all cyclists who use straight handlebars. Total comfort - With the GP series, numb fingers, painful hands or overstrained forearms are a thing of the past. The unique handle shape distributes pressure, relieves the ulnar nerve and at the same time supports relief of the carpal tunnel and pain elimination by correcting the hand position Individual fit - A forged aluminum clamp allows individual adjustment of the grip angle and can be easily readjusted if required. The clamp prevents twisting after assembly. (Compatible with carbon handlebars) PUREST MATERIALS - The GP grip compound is 100% “Made in Germany” and additionally TÜV certified for improved flexibility and durability/GP organic cork handles are made from 40% cork, which comes from organically certified cultivation in Portugal. WARRANTY- 2-year legal warranty against defects in materials and workmanship Handle length - left side 95 mm, right side 95 mm
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Gp1 Large Gripshift ‎42410105
Ergon Grips Gp1 Large Gripshift, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP1 BioKork Bicycle Handlebar Grip, Unisex, Fahrradlenkergriff GP1 BioKork, Biokork, L EG424-10105
Variant: grips Hift With new inner body for extra comfort Rubber grip from Germany without fillers The highest material purity Barend: Altgeschmiedetes aluminium
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gripshift
Material
Aluminum, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.83
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 23 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 20 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel