Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E

Price History
• Front Derailleur
• Chainstay angle: 66-69°
• Largest chainring: 34-38 teeth
• System Compatibility: 2-speed crank and 11-speed sprocket
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 134 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shimano Deore XT M8020-E double front derailleur, E-type, side swing, front pull FDM8020E6
Shimano Deore XT M8020-E double front derailleur, E-type, side swing, front pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Front Mech XT M8020-E dbl E-ty SS F/pl FDM8020E6
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: FDM8020E6 Package Weight: 260 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 29.3 x 16.2 x 10.4
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8020 11spd Front Mech Double
Shimano XT M8020 11spd Front Mech Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.05
£40.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Chainstay angle: 66-69°
Largest chainring: 34-38 teeth
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:2-speed crank and 11-speed sprocket
Weight
134 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£21.84
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)
£44.95
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Shimano PD-EF202Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GC1 Nexus
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-R9100 (Y-1VP34000)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 711 Stuby S
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£33.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£33.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£27.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£33.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB BSD-12
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel