SRAM GX Eagle DUB Crankset (00.6118.602.013)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £103.99to £183.613 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Crankset
• Chainrings: 1
• Gear ratio: 32 teeth
• Design: Direct Mount crankset
• Bolt circle: none
• Chainline: 49 mm
• System Compatibility: 11-speed shifting, 12-speed shifting
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle DUB Crankset (00.6118.602.013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM AM FC GX EAGLE DUB 170 LUNAR 32 B08B2JVL18
SRAM DUB technology creates a lighter, stiffer and stronger crankset Optimized 7000 series forged aluminum arms Included direct mount X-SYNC 2 chainring provides significantly quieter performance, with better mud clearing and durability Chainring is designed specifically for Eagle chains and drivetrains
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Crank GX Eagle DUB 12s Direct Mount 32t X-SYNC 2 Chainring DUB LUNAR 170MM CW8602013
SRAM Crank GX Eagle DUB 12s Direct Mount 32t X-SYNC 2 Chainring DUB LUNAR 170MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Eagle Crankset - 170mm 12-Speed 32t Direct Mount DUB Spind 102599
...
prodImage
£183.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Chainrings: 1
Gear ratio: 32 teeth
Design: Direct Mount crankset
Bolt circle: none
Chainline: 49 mm
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:11-speed shifting, 12-speed shifting
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle DUB Crankset (00.6118.602.013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BB-7700
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£104.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£100.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel