SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
from £19.99to £54.199 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Bicycle chain
• Number of Chain Links: 126
• System Compatibility: With all Eagle drive systems, 12-speed
• Material: chrome-plated, Nickel, Steel
• Weight: 244 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Chain
SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Eagle 12-Speed Chain 126 Links with PowerLock, Silver/Gray, Solid Pin B07218K493
The GX Eagle chain is designed with SRAM’s Eagle geometry. Features solid pin construction. Eagle PowerLock Smooth, efficient shifting that you can count on every time out.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Apex D1 - 12 Speed Flattop Chain - 120 Links 00.2518.060.013
SRAM Apex D1 - 12 Speed Flattop Chain - 120 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM GX Eagle 12 Speed Chain Silver CHPC8030011
SRAM GX Eagle 12 Speed Chain Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£32.00
£35.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sram Chain Gx Eagle Hollowpin 126 Links 12 Speed SILVER CHPC8030011
Sram Chain Gx Eagle Hollowpin 126 Links 12 Speed SILVER, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM GX Eagle Chain 12-speed 126 links PowerLock PC/GX - Genuine in Original Box 00.2518.030.011
SRAM GX Eagle Chain 12-speed 126 links PowerLock PC/GX - Genuine in Original Box, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.49 / Unit
Sram PC GX 12-fach Chain 126 Glieder
Sram PC GX 12-fach Chain 126 Glieder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Sram 00.2518.030.011 GX Eagle 12 Speed Chain, 12 - 126 links, Silver
Sram 00.2518.030.011 GX Eagle 12 Speed Chain, 12 - 126 links, Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Sram 00.2518.030.011 GX Eagle 12 Speed Chain, 12 - 126 links, Silver
Sram 00.2518.030.011 GX Eagle 12 Speed Chain, 12 - 126 links, Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
chrome-plated, Nickel, Steel
Properties
Number of Chain Links:126
System Compatibility:With all Eagle drive systems, 12-speed
Weight
244 g

Price History

1M
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£19.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-T610
£19.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel