Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
from £22.39to £37.537 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Compatible with brakes: BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M8000, BR-M7000, BR-M820, BR-M640, BR-M6000, BR-M615, BR-S7000, BR-S700, BR-T665, BR-M596, BR-M595, BR-M575, BR-M555, BR-M545, BR-M535, BR-MT420
• System Compatibility: Deore M6000
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W180 mm x D180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor 180 mm SMRT64M
Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor 180 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SM-RT64 Brake Disc Centre Lock Diameter 180 mm 2021 Brake Discs, silver SMRT64M
Shimano Disc 180 mm Centre Lock SM-RT64 Deore. Ita/Eng.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano SLX SM-RT64 180mm Centre-Lock Disc Rotor MTB Alloy Spider Support
NEW Shimano SLX SM-RT64 180mm Centre-Lock Disc Rotor MTB Alloy Spider Support, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 203 mm Centre-Lock Disc Rotor VARSMRT64SILBLK
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 203 mm Centre-Lock Disc Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£29.99
£32.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 180 MM SMRT64M
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 180 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 180 MM SMRT64M
Shimano Deore Bicycle SM-RT64 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor Silver / Black - 180 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor, with external lockring 180 m
Shimano Deore SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor, with external lockring 180 m, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with brakes: BR-M9000, BR-M9020, BR-M8000, BR-M7000, BR-M820, BR-M640, BR-M6000, BR-M615, BR-S7000, BR-S700, BR-T665, BR-M596, BR-M595, BR-M575, BR-M555, BR-M545, BR-M535, BR-MT420
Dimensions
W180 mm x D180 mm
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:Deore M6000

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel