Shimano BL-R400

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano BL-R400
from £28.49to £32.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake lever
• For the right side
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano BL-R400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Tiagra BL-R400 Brake Levers - Silver B000NORM04
Calliper brake levers designed for drop handlebars Anodised aluminium finish stays looking good, even after hard use Will fit a whole range of handlebar diameters, from 23.8 to 24.2 mm Lightweight at only 258 grams per pair Ergonomic black hood and sculpted lever for comfort and control
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Shimano BL-R400 brake levers, silver BLR400
Shimano BL-R400 brake levers, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Tiagra SL-R400 Down Tube Shifters - Silver, 8 Speed BL0SHI0005
Suitable for use with double or triple chainset Fitting for braze-on downtube shifter mounts Lightweight aluminium construction
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For the right side

Price History

1M
Shimano BL-R400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sunday Color
£28.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory
£28.69
Compare Prices
30 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 (I-BRR7000AF82XL)
£28.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£22.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano BL-R400
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel