Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92

Manufacturer: Truvativ
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
from £27.99to £41.698 offersManufacturer: Truvativ
• Bottom Bracket
• GXP compatible
• Spindle diameter: 24 mm
• Bearing shells: plastic
• Weight: 89 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PressFit BB92 GXP Bottom Bracket BBPFGXPA1
SRAM PressFit BB92 GXP Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team Pressfit 92mm MTB Bottom Bracket BB-PFGXP-A1
Truvativ GXP Team Pressfit 92mm MTB Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Truvativ BBTGX302 GXP Team Press Fit MTB Bottom Bracket, 92 mm, Black
Sealed cartridge bearing Easier installation by pressing the bearing cups into the frame Non-threaded bottom bracket shells Compatible with SRAM and Truvativ GXP cranksets to frames with BB92-MTB press-fit Bottom bracket shell width: 92 mm
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram Pressfit GXP - BB92 Team MTB Bottom Bracket BB-PFGXP-A1
Sram Pressfit GXP - BB92 Team MTB Bottom Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Truvativ SRAM GXP Team Pressfit BB - BB92 BB-PFGXP-A1
Truvativ SRAM GXP Team Pressfit BB - BB92, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team Pressfit 92mm MTB Bottom Bracket in Black BB-PFGXP-A1
Truvativ GXP Team Pressfit 92mm MTB Bottom Bracket in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
SRAM GXP BB92 Press Fit Bottom Bracket - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle BB-PFGXP-A1
SRAM GXP BB92 Press Fit Bottom Bracket - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Sram BB GXP Team PressFit BBPFGXPA1
Sram BB GXP Team PressFit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
GXP compatible
Spindle diameter: 24 mm
Bearing shells: plastic
Weight
89 g

Price History

1M 3M
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Truvativ

Truvativ ISIS Drive Tool
£24.98
Truvativ ISIS Drive ToolCompare 4 Prices
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SLCompare 2 Prices
Truvativ GXP/Howitzer Tool
£34.99
Truvativ GXP/Howitzer ToolCompare 1 Prices
Truvativ Stylo 2.2 AM
£84.99
Truvativ Stylo 2.2 AMCompare 1 Prices
Truvativ Lumberjack Riser Bar
£39.70
Truvativ Lumberjack Riser BarCompare 1 Prices
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£35.26
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser BarCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Sunday Color
£28.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.99
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel