SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
from £33.30to £57.007 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Brake disc
• Mounting: 6-hole
• Diameter: 220 mm
• Design: one-piece
• Intended use: MTB
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM ROTOR CNTRLN 220MM B07SYKVS41
ROTOR CNTRLN 220MM
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
SRAM Disc Rotor Centerline 6 Bolt Rounded Silver/black - SIX BOLT FITTING DBS8037031
SRAM Disc Rotor Centerline 6 Bolt Rounded Silver/black - SIX BOLT FITTING, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Rotor Centerline 220mm (Includes Steel Rotor Bolts) DBS8037031
Sram Rotor Centerline 220mm (Includes Steel Rotor Bolts), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.61 / Unit
SRAM Rotor Centerline Includes Steel Rotor Bolts DBS8037031
SRAM: CENTERLINE The CenterLine design provides a smooth, consistent, and quiet running braking surface. Rounded edges make for easier wheel...
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram Rotor - Centerline Rounded (Includes Steel Rotor Bolts): 220Mm DBS8037031
Sram Rotor - Centerline Rounded (Includes Steel Rotor Bolts): 220Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rotor Centerline Rounded 220mm with Steel Rotor Bolts - 6 Bolt. DBS8037031
SRAM Rotor Centerline Rounded 220mm with Steel Rotor Bolts - 6 Bolt. DBS8037031, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Centerline 180mm 6-bolt Rounded Rotor in Silver DBS8037031
SRAM Centerline 180mm 6-bolt Rounded Rotor in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£57.00
£60.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
Mounting: 6-hole
Diameter: 220 mm
Design: one-piece
Intended use: MTB
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GC1 Nexus
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.61 / Unit
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel