Shimano PD-RS500

Price History
• Bicycle pedals
• 30° release angle
• spring tension
• Material: Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-RS500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500 B07QFZR8YV
Pedal axle: Chromoly steel SPD/SPD-SL: Single Sided Pedal axle: Chromoly steel. Model: PD-RS500 Cleats: SM-SH11 SPD/SPD-SL: single-sided Cleats: SM-SH11.
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-RS500 SPD-SL Road Bike Clipless Pedals + Cleats EPDRS500
Shimano PD-RS500 SPD-SL Road Bike Clipless Pedals + Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
Shimano Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL Pedals PDRS500
SPD-SL road pedal for entry level use at a value for money price Lighter spring tension optimized for beginner riders Wide pedal platform for...
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500 Pedal axle: Chromoly steel SPD/SPD-SL: Single Sided Pedal axle: Chromoly steel.
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size,
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, Product Highlights: • Pedal axle: Chromoly steel • SPD/SPD-SL: Single Sided •...
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500
prodImage
£55.81
£59.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500
prodImage
£55.81
£57.81
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500
prodImage
£58.04
£61.01
Shipping: £2.97
with shipping: £2.97
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500
prodImage
£58.04
£64.03
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size,
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedals PD-RS500 SPD-SL pedal, black, One Size, EPDRS500
Pedal axle: Chromoly steel SPD/SPD-SL: Single Sided Pedal axle: Chromoly steel. Model: PD-RS500 Cleats: SM-SH11
prodImage
£61.36
£65.35
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
30° release angle
spring tension
Material
Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-RS500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£21.84
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)
£44.95
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Shimano PD-EF202Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£38.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£29.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£37.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£33.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£37.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel