Crankbrothers Stamp 1

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
from £32.09to £74.3625 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• MTB pedals
• Igus LL plain bearings
• Enduro external bearings
• 9 traction pins per side
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W111 mm x D114 mm
• Weight: 329 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Large, Orange B07R7SWLVR
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Large size recommended for size 43-49 shoes Weight 329g per pair
prodImage
£32.09
£39.85
Shipping: £7.76
with shipping: £7.76
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Large, Blue B07J2Y8WW1
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Large size recommended for size 43-49 shoes Weight: 329g per pair
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
NONE titanium alloy shaft foot pedal shaft core ultra-light hard modification suitable for crank brother STAMP 1/7/11 universal 1005010638160877
titanium alloy shaft foot pedal shaft core ultra-light hard modification suitable for crank brother STAMP 1/7/11 universal
prodImage
£37.79
£48.90
Shipping: £11.11
with shipping: £11.11
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Platform Pedals Large Orange CRB-16388
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Platform Pedals Large Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 1 MTB Mountain Bike Pedals - Large - Purple - NEW Boxed
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 MTB Mountain Bike Pedals - Large - Purple - NEW Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Red 16271
...
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Blue
...
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Large, Red B07KC7LNW7
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Large size recommended for size 43-49 shoes Weight 329g per pair
prodImage
£37.74
£45.52
Shipping: £7.78
with shipping: £7.78
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Large, Yellow B07R7SWN32
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Large size recommended for size 43-49 shoes Weight 329g per pair
prodImage
£40.51
£48.24
Shipping: £7.73
with shipping: £7.73
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Small, Turquoise B07R7SXSY2
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Small size recommended for size 37-43 shoes Weight: 299g per pair
prodImage
£48.53
£56.75
Shipping: £8.22
with shipping: £8.22
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Yellow 146463YEL
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Yellow 146463YEL
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
crankbrothers Stamp 1 Blue Small CRB-16272
Stamp 1 Blue Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Blue 146463BLU
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Purple 146463PUR
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Pedals in Purple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Turquoise, Large B07R6Q4FCK
Optimal surface area Minimal profile 13mm thin 9 hex traction pins per side Premium bearings & seal system Small: Shoe sizes 5-10 (37-43 EU) / Large: Shoe sizes 10-15 / 43-49 (EU)
prodImage
£52.84
£60.61
Shipping: £7.77
with shipping: £7.77
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Small, Black B07J2XXGJB
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Small size recommended for size 37-43 shoes Weight 299g per pair
prodImage
£53.80
£61.40
Shipping: £7.60
with shipping: £7.60
CRANKBROTHERS Unisex's Stamp-1 Pedals, Purple, Small B07R5RDCWF
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Small size recommended for size 37-43 shoes Weight 299g per pair
prodImage
£54.44
£62.11
Shipping: £7.67
with shipping: £7.67
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Small, Blue CRB-16272
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Small size recommended for size 37-43 shoes Weight: 299g per pair
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Large, Purple CRB-16387
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Large size recommended for size 43-49 shoes Weight 329g per pair
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Small, Yellow CRB-16393
Optimal surface area with a minimal profile that is 13mm thin 9 hex traction pins per side Premium bearings & seal system Forged scm 435 chromoly steel spindle Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 5-10 (us) // 37-43 (eu)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-1 Pedals, Small, Orange B07R7SYCFP
Lightweight Composite Body with minimal 13mm thickness 9 metal pins per side for additional grip Premium bearings and seal system Small size recommended for size 37-43 shoes Weight 299g per pair
prodImage
£55.36
£62.98
Shipping: £7.62
with shipping: £7.62
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Small Blue 16272
...
prodImage
£71.73
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERs Stamp 1 Small Pedal - Orange 16392
...
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Small Black 16270
...
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Igus LL plain bearings
Enduro external bearings
9 traction pins per side
Dimensions
W111 mm x D114 mm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Weight
329 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.96
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.04
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Crankbrothers Mallet CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
Amazon US
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: £7.76
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: £11.11
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel