Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
from £114.95to £223.0729 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Bicycle pedals
• 10 adjustable pins per side
• External seal
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Dimensions: W100 mm x L100 Millimetre
• Weight: 375 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp 7 Pedals - Small, Red B016OQXWZI
The flat pedal from crankbrothers is engineered to provide the optimal interface between shoe and pedal. The 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness on the level 7 stamp provide a low profile concave pedal body that your feet sit into. Adjustable pins allow the rider to fine tune the feel. The outsole profiles of the top mountain bike show brands were analysed and the data used to create two distinct surface areas to optimise shoe/pedal contact across all of these different models. The small is designed for EU shoe sizes from 37-43, and 43-49 for large. Once the optimal sizes had been established the features required for the ideal flat pedal were also incorporated. Concave pedal platform so that your shoe feels like it sits into the pedal and feels connected. 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness. 20 adjustable pins per pedal. 8mm in the centre of the pedal and 10mm on the outer edges. Internals run on igus LL-glide bearing which has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Small: 100mm x 100mm pedal body footprint Weight: 345g (Small) Spindle: Forged scm 435 chromoly steel Body: Forged 6061-T6 Inner bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Outer bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Body dimensions: 100mm x 100mm (Small) Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Warranty: 5 years
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Mountain Bike Pedals, Size Small, Black/Lime B0B4FB6L38
Material: [spindle] forged scm 435 chomoly steel, [body] forged 6061-T6 aluminum, [bearings] igus LL glide bearing (inner and outer) Removable Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Spindle Diameter: 9/16in Pedal Wrench Type: 8mm allen key Includes: 2 pedals, replacement pins
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small Red 16005
...
prodImage
£152.83
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERs Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Exclusive Pedals Oil Slick Small 16533
Some riders swear by clipless but when it comes to gravity-oriented riding we think flats are where it's at. Flats offer versatility comfort...
prodImage
£194.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
CrankBrothers Stamp 7 Small Flat Pedals Red Cycling MTB Mountain Bike Ride Pedal
CrankBrothers Stamp 7 Small Flat Pedals Red Cycling MTB Mountain Bike Ride Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£137.90
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Stamp 7 Flat Pedals - DH / Enduro / Trail / MTB (Large / Small) CRB-16277
crankbrothers Stamp 7 Flat Pedals - DH / Enduro / Trail / MTB (Large / Small), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£142.52
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Mountain Bike Pedals, Size Small, Black/Pink B0B12486H1
Optimal interface between pedal and shoe, thin body with a perimeter of 0.5 inches (13 mm) / 3.3 ft (11 m) in the core for maximum contact Tread Size: 3.9 inches x 3.9 inches (100 mm x 100 mm) Analyzed the outsoles of top brand MTB shoes to optimize the interface with shoes of all sizes Recessed surface provides stable shoe contact
prodImage
£143.43
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Taille S Red ‎16005
Crankbrothers Stamp Taille S Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£149.52
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp 7 Pedals - Small, Black 3253231
The flat pedal from crankbrothers is engineered to provide the optimal interface between shoe and pedal. The 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness on the level 7 stamp provide a low profile concave pedal body that your feet sit into. Adjustable pins allow the rider to fine tune the feel. The outsole profiles of the top mountain bike show brands were analysed and the data used to create two distinct surface areas to optimise shoe/pedal contact across all of these different models. The small is designed for EU shoe sizes from 37-43, and 43-49 for large. Once the optimal sizes had been established the features required for the ideal flat pedal were also incorporated. Concave pedal platform so that your shoe feels like it sits into the pedal and feels connected. 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness. 20 adjustable pins per pedal. 8mm in the centre of the pedal and 10mm on the outer edges. Internals run on igus LL-glide bearing which has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Small: 100mm x 100mm pedal body footprint Weight: 345g (Small) Spindle: Forged scm 435 chromoly steel Body: Forged 6061-T6 Inner bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Outer bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Body dimensions: 100mm x 100mm (Small)Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Warranty: 5 years
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 7 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 S 11668954
Electric Blue
prodImage
£161.90
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎16636
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£177.29
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Pedals STAMP 7 Small Dark Green ‎16726
Pedals STAMP 7 Small Dark Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£177.29
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Taille S Black ‎16004
Crankbrothers Stamp Taille S Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£177.29
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Mountain Bike Pedals, Size Small, Black/Pink CRB-16718
Features Size specific pro-level Aluminium 6061-T6 concave platform pedal provides optimal shoe/pedal interface. Minimal profile 11mm-13mm thin...
prodImage
£223.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
10 adjustable pins per side
External seal
Dimensions
W100 mm x L100 Millimetre
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Weight
375 g

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.82
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£99.71
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano CS-7800
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Aksium
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
biketart*
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel