Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large

Price History
• Bicycle pedals
• Designed for e-bikes
• Material: Magnesium
• Weight: 385 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Grey FBA_selleroyal_349
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) or 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint large: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 386g per pair
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Black B07ZHZTGDN
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) or 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint large: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 386g per pair
prodImage
£105.07
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Grey 9819526
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) or 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint large: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 386g per pair
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Grey FBA_selleroyal_349
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) or 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint large: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 386g per pair
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎16369
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£157.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Black 9819525
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) or 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint large: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 386g per pair
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Grey 9819526
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 9-14 (UK) or 43-49 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint large: 114x111mm Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight large: 386g per pair
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Designed for e-bikes
Material
Magnesium
Weight
385 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£122.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.88
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 12 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£84.84
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 SmallCompare 13 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£22.34
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 6 Prices
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Crankbrothers Premium CleatCompare 2 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£65.49
Crankbrothers Mallet 2Compare 4 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£344.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£46.82
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 (E-FCM6000EX002X)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-M580
£88.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£82.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
Ponera
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel