Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
from £94.99to £154.999 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle pedals
• Click pedal
• System: SPD-SL
• Material: Carbon
• Dimensions: W80 mm x H40 mm x L120 Millimetre
• Weight: 248 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PD-R8000E Pedals - Black PD0SHI0068
+4 mm longer axle version Durable stainless steel body plate reduces flex and pedal body wear Extra-wide platform for a more efficient transfer of power Brand: Shimano Colour: black Item Package Dimension: 6.0 cm L x 11.6 cm W x 21.6 cm H Item Package Weight: 0.48 kg
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon, 4 mm longer axle PDR8000E
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon, 4 mm longer axle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon - SPD-SL Pedals - 4mm Longer Axle PD-R8000E
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon - SPD-SL Pedals - 4mm Longer Axle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R8000E Pedals - Black PD0SHI0068
+4 mm longer axle version Durable stainless steel body plate reduces flex and pedal body wear Extra-wide platform for a more efficient transfer of power Brand: Shimano Colour: black Item Package Dimension: 6.0 cm L x 11.6 cm W x 21.6 cm H Item Package Weight: 0.48 kg
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Pedal - Black - +4mm Axle PD-R8000E
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Pedal - Black - +4mm Axle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, 4 mm longer axle, carbon, b
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, 4 mm longer axle, carbon, b, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£151.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road Pedals 4MM Longer Axle Carbon Blk 9/16 Inch PDR8000E
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road Pedals 4MM Longer Axle Carbon Blk 9/16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£154.13
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road Pedals 4MM Longer Axle Carbon Blk 9/16 Inch PDR8000E
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road Pedals 4MM Longer Axle Carbon Blk 9/16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£154.13
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra R8000E SPD-SL Road Carbon Pedals With 4mm Longer Axle PD-R8000
Shimano Ultegra R8000E SPD-SL Road Carbon Pedals With 4mm Longer Axle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Click pedal
System: SPD-SL
Dimensions
W80 mm x H40 mm x L120 Millimetre
Material
Carbon
Weight
248 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
High on Bikes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel