SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
from £86.99to £105.006 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• MTB chain
• Material: steel
• Technologies: Flattop, Hard Chrome, PowerLock, X-Sync, SolidPin
• Gears: 12-speed, length 126 links
• Compatibility: All Eagle T-Type drivetrain systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram X0 T-type Eagle Solidpin T-type Pvd Powerlock Chain 126 Links CHPC8055010
Silver
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle X0 Flattop T-Type 12 Speed Chain - 126 Links - PowerLock - Dark Polar CHPC8055010
SRAM Eagle X0 Flattop T-Type 12 Speed Chain - 126 Links - PowerLock - Dark Polar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
SRAM X0 Eagle T-Type Chain 12 Speed | 126 Links Dark Polar | Flattop Solid Pin P 00.2518.055.010
SRAM X0 Eagle T-Type Chain 12 Speed | 126 Links Dark Polar | Flattop Solid Pin P, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram X0 T-Type Eagle Dark Polar Solidpin 126 Links W/Powerlock PVD 12 speed CHPC8055010
Sram X0 T-Type Eagle Dark Polar Solidpin 126 Links W/Powerlock PVD 12 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Sram X0 T-Type Eagle Dark Polar 12-Speed Chain CHPC8055010
Sram X0 T-Type Eagle Dark Polar 12-Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Chain x0 T-Type Eagle Dark Polar Solidpin 126 Links BLACK 12 speed CHPC8055010
Sram Chain x0 T-Type Eagle Dark Polar Solidpin 126 Links BLACK 12 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£105.00
£108.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
MTB chain
Material: steel
Technologies: Flattop, Hard Chrome, PowerLock, X-Sync, SolidPin
Gears: 12-speed, length 126 links
Compatibility: All Eagle T-Type drivetrain systems

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel