SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 16 cm

Price History
• Saddle for All-Mountain and Enduro
• Wave-shaped design for grip and pressure distribution
• More space and clearance for the perineal area
• Special padding material for rough terrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab Unisex - Adult 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 MTB Tech & Trail Bicycle Saddle, Black, 16 cm B09DLG46SD
Perfekt für die Bedürfnisse im Gelände und die Anforderungen für All-Mountain, Enduro und vor allem lange Uphills und Trailabfahrten geeignet. Sportliche wellenartige doppelstufen Sattelform (Ergowave) für perfekten Halt nach hinten und optimale Druckverteilung, für verbesserte Kraftübertragung auf das Pedal. Active Satteltechnologie zur Unterstützung der Tretbewegung und Entlastung der Bandscheiben. Polstermaterial, mit extra Dämpfung im Gelände, perfekt auf Anforderungen des Mountainbikes angepasst. Kevlarbezug sorgt an besonders beanspruchten Stellen für mehr Schutz des Sattels. Unisex Sattel. Erhältlich in den Sattelbreiten 13, 14, 15 und 16cm, freigegeben bis zu 100 kg Fahrergewicht.
prodImage
£98.63
Shipping: Free
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 MTB Mountain Bike & Enduro Saddle - 16cm Size 2397
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 MTB Mountain Bike & Enduro Saddle - 16cm Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for All-Mountain and Enduro
Wave-shaped design for grip and pressure distribution
More space and clearance for the perineal area
Special padding material for rough terrain

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.09
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM XG-1150
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£100.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£100.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 16 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.63
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel