SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.016)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.016)
from £74.99to £135.714 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminum
• Offset: 3mm
• Compatibility: Eagle 12-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRM PLATO X-SYNC 12/11V EAGLE SL 32D DM 3MM BOOST LUNAR GREY B07R68Q9XP
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Material: Synthetic Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 SL Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Eagle: LUNAR GREY 32T CW8042016
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 SL Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Eagle: LUNAR GREY 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.08
Shipping: Free
SRAM X-Sync 2 12-Speed Eagle SL Direct Mount Chainring Lunar Grey
SRAM X-Sync 2 12-Speed Eagle SL Direct Mount Chainring Lunar Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
(32T, Grey) SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 SL Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Eagle Lunar CW8042016
SRAM: Eagle™ Technology creates the smoothest, quietest, longest lasting and most efficient drivetrains...
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminum
Offset: 3mm
Compatibility: Eagle 12-speed

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.016)
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£109.08
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel