SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
from £76.95to £113.797 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Cassette PG-1130 11-42T, 11-speed Black Model 2023
• Compatible with Shimano freehub bodies
• Optimized gear steps across the entire gear range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG-1130 11-42 11 Speed Cassette PG1130
SRAM PG-1130 11-42 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1130 11-Speed Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle Cassette (Black) - 11-42T PG1130
SRAM PG-1130 11-Speed Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle Cassette (Black) - 11-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£78.21
Shipping: Free
(11-42T, One Colour) SRAM PG1130 Cassette 11 Speed FW1111142
SRAM: POWERGLIDE™ 1130 No matter what kind of 11-speed drivetrain you have—2x, 1x, wide-range or...
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG-1130 - MTB Cassette 11 Speed - 11-42 PG1130
SRAM PG-1130 - MTB Cassette 11 Speed - 11-42, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX 11 Speed Cassette 11-42T Wide Range PG-1130 MTB EMTB EBike Non-XD Driver PG1130
SRAM NX 11 Speed Cassette 11-42T Wide Range PG-1130 MTB EMTB EBike Non-XD Driver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sram PG-1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-42t PG1130
Sram PG-1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-42t, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Sram PG1130 11 Speed Powerglide MTB Cassette
Sram PG1130 11 Speed Powerglide MTB Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Cassette PG-1130 11-42T, 11-speed Black Model 2023
Compatible with Shimano freehub bodies
Optimized gear steps across the entire gear range

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£77.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
biketart*
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£78.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel