SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.000)
from £66.69to £117.826 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
• Offset: 6 mm, Chainline: 49 mm
• For SRAM 1X, 12-speed derailleur, Direct mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Black, 6 mm, Alum 4391327
CRING X-SYNC 12S 30T DM 6 OFFSET BLK
prodImage
£66.69
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 6MM Offset Alum 12 Speed Black CW8030000
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 6MM Offset Alum 12 Speed Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / unit
SRAM X-SYNC2 Chainring Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: BLACK 30T CW8030000
SRAM X-SYNC2 Chainring Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: BLACK 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
(30T, Black) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed CW8030000
SRAM: SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum 12 speed Black
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed Black 30T CW8030000
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed Black 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed Black 30T CW8030000
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed Black 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminum
Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
Offset: 6 mm, Chainline: 49 mm
For SRAM 1X, 12-speed derailleur, Direct mount

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.000)
prodImage
£66.69
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / unit
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel