Magura MT5e

Manufacturer: Magura
Magura MT5e
from £74.69to £194.6010 offersManufacturer: Magura
• Hydraulic disc brake
• Application area: S-Pedelec
• Brake lever: Carbotecture, flip-flop design
• Brake lever: 3-finger ball-end, with switch
• Lever reach adjustment: Allen key SW3
• 4 pistons
• Shift Mix
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Magura MT5e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noah And Theo N&T Disc Brake Pads compatible with Magura MT1893 MT5 MT5E eSTOP MT7 Pro Screw NT-BP028/MAGURAMT1893/ALLSCREW
N&T Disc Brake Pads compatible with Magura MT1893 MT5 MT5E eSTOP MT7 Pro Screw, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Magura Master MT5e, opener, 3-finger aluminum lever blade with ball-end. 2700824
Magura Master MT5e, opener, 3-finger aluminum lever blade with ball-end. 2700824, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
MAGURA MT5e Scheibenbremse VR/HR Ausführung Schalter: HIGO-Schliesser, Bicycle Brake, Unisex-Adult, Black, One Size
MT5e HIGO clasp, cable length 150 mm, 3 finger aluminium lever with ball head, can be used left/right, cable length 2200 mm, single brake, accessories included (VE = 1 piece) Ergonomic 2-finger aluminium brake lever. Carbotecture brake knob housing and handlebar clamp. Forged 4-piston brake caliper with banjo. MagnetiXchange brake pistons for easy paste change.
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
TOP BRAKE BD19-E+ 2 Pairs Disc Bike Brake Pads for MAGURA 4 Piston MT5/ MT7/ MT5e/MT7
Features Recommendation for E-Bike, E-MTB ,Trial bike, Cargo bike ,downhill ,and heavy users. Fit for every type of bikes. Durable: The brake...
prodImage
£159.56
Shipping: Free
MAGURA MT5e Scheibenbremse VR/HR Ausf?hrung Schalter: HIGO-Schliesser, Bicycle Brake, Unisex-Adult, Black, One Size 2700984
Features MT5e HIGO clasp, cable length 150 mm, 3 finger aluminium lever with ball head, can be used left/right, cable length 2200 mm, single brake,
prodImage
£194.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Magura MT5e HIGO-Opener Disc Brake Bike eBike 2700985
Magura MT5e HIGO-Opener Disc Brake Bike eBike 2700985, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.99
£103.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Magura MT5e - HIGO-Closer Normally Open Disc Brake 2700984
Magura MT5e - HIGO-Closer Normally Open Disc Brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
MAGURA MT5e, HIGO-Closer, normally open, 150 mm tubing length, 3-finger aluminum 2700984
MAGURA MT5e, HIGO-Closer, normally open, 150 mm tubing length, 3-finger aluminum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£119.91
£125.41
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Magura MT4e eBike Brakes in Black 2700985
Magura MT4e eBike Brakes in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£119.91
£124.41
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Magura Disc Brake MT5e HIGO-Closer normally open 3-finger 2700984
Magura Disc Brake MT5e HIGO-Closer normally open 3-finger, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£119.91
£124.41
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Application area: S-Pedelec
Brake lever: Carbotecture, flip-flop design
Brake lever: 3-finger ball-end, with switch
Lever reach adjustment: Allen key SW3
4 pistons
Shift Mix
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
Magura MT5e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magura

Magura MT7 Pro
£167.99
Magura MT7 ProCompare 8 Prices
Magura MT5
£30.77
Magura MT5Compare 7 Prices
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT7
£74.69
Magura MT7Compare 11 Prices
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Magura MT8 ProCompare 6 Prices
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)Compare 2 Prices
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Magura Brake Pad Gustav MCompare 4 Prices
Magura Service Kit Rim Brakes
£42.54
Magura Service Kit Rim BrakesCompare 1 Prices
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magura MT5e
noahandtheocouk
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel