FSA Vero

Manufacturer: FSA
FSA Vero
from £69.48to £100.994 offersManufacturer: FSA
• Crankset
• Length: 175 mm
• Bolt circle diameter: 110 mm
• Bottom bracket: Square taper, axle length 110.5 mm
• Weight: 711 g
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FSA Vero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSA Unisex Corona Vero BCD120x42T 1x11 B08GT33P5T
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 21.0 cm x 21.0 cm x 20.0 cm Package weight: 120 g Country of origin: Italy Colour: black
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
FSA CK617 VERO PRO Gravel Bike Chainset - 48 / 32T - Choose Arm Length 421576717
FSA CK617 VERO PRO Gravel Bike Chainset - 48 / 32T - Choose Arm Length, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FSA VERO PRO Square Taper Gravel Bike Chainset - 48 / 32T - Choose Arm Length
FSA VERO PRO Square Taper Gravel Bike Chainset - 48 / 32T - Choose Arm Length, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSA Vero Pro JIS 1x11 Alloy Road Chainset Square Taper FSA.CK.VERO.V21B.JIS.1X11
FSA Vero Pro JIS 1x11 Alloy Road Chainset Square Taper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Length: 175 mm
Bolt circle diameter: 110 mm
Bottom bracket: Square taper, axle length 110.5 mm
Weight: 711 g
Material: Aluminum

Price History

1M
FSA Vero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSA

FSA Steering Stem Pig DH Pro
£42.11
FSA Steering Stem Pig DH ProCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
FSA Orbit MX control valveCompare 10 Prices
FSA Tax rate Orbit UF
£32.60
FSA Tax rate Orbit UFCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit Z
£52.31
FSA Orbit ZCompare 1 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
FSA Handlebar K-WingCompare 5 Prices
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
FSA SL-K Compact CarbonCompare 4 Prices
FSA Orbit IS
£29.84
FSA Orbit ISCompare 5 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Force XC
£153.55
FSA Handlebar K-Force XCCompare 1 Prices
FSA K-Force Carbon Seatpost
£121.91
FSA K-Force Carbon SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit CE PLUS
£69.56
FSA Orbit CE PLUSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic A319
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£72.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Vero
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel