Avid Elixir CR

Price History
• Disc brake
• Adjustable pressure point/lever reach
• Brake disc: 6-hole, 160, 185 selectable
• Material: aluminum, carbon
• Weight: 385 g
• Included in delivery: adapter, brake disc, mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Elixir CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM AVID ELIXIR 1 3 5 7 R CR SRAM XX X0 DISC BRAKE PADS | UBERBIKE
SRAM AVID ELIXIR 1 3 5 7 R CR SRAM XX X0 DISC BRAKE PADS | UBERBIKE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Top Brake Disc Bike Brake Pads for Sram Level T,TL, Level Ultimate B1, Avid Elixir 1 3 5 7 9 R ER CR Mag Sram XX,X0,XXWC DB1,3,5 BD03-P
Features Recommendation for mountain road, downhill and racing. Fit for every type of bikes. Extreme stopping power with comfortable braking ...
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Clarks VX841C / VRX841C Avid Elixir CR, SRAM XX, Organic Disc Pads Bulk 20 Pair 16841/BULK
Clarks VX841C / VRX841C Avid Elixir CR, SRAM XX, Organic Disc Pads Bulk 20 Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable pressure point/lever reach
Brake disc: 6-hole, 160, 185 selectable
Material: aluminum, carbon
Weight: 385 g
Included in delivery: adapter, brake disc, mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Elixir CR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avid Bike

Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mm
£30.00
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mmCompare 1 Prices
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£16.94
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 9 Prices
Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£19.02
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 16 Prices
Avid BB5
£29.94
Avid BB5Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£42.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SQlab 604
£62.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid SIC 28" RILink
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£55.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Elixir CR
uberbike-components
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel