SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
from £42.45to £44.994 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Set of fenders
• Wheel size: 27.5", 28"
• Tire width: 28-38 mm
• Front fender length: 780 mm
• Rear fender length: 1285 mm
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 592 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Bluemels Mudguard Set Matt Black 28" 45mm SKMBM4528MB
SKS Bluemels Mudguard Set Matt Black 28" 45mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
SKS Bluemels Matt Mudguard Set: Black, 45mm/28 MG0SKS0082
Impact resistant mudguards, front and rear in matt black. Wheel Size: 28” (700c). Tyre Width: 28-38mm. Front Mudguard Length: 780mm. Rear Mudguard Length: 1285mm. Included components: Front Mudguard; Care instructions: x; Department name: Men s; Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bluemels Matt Mudguard Set - Suit 700c Road Wheels (45mm Width) - Matt Black SKMBM4528MB
SKS Bluemels Matt Mudguard Set - Suit 700c Road Wheels (45mm Width) - Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
SKS Bluemels Matt Mudguard Set: Black, 45mm/28 SKMBM4528MB
Impact resistant mudguards, front and rear in matt black. Wheel Size: 28” (700c). Tyre Width: 28-38mm. Front Mudguard Length: 780mm. Rear Mudguard Length: 1285mm. Included components: Front Mudguard; Care instructions: x; Department name: Men s; Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 27.5", 28"
Tire width: 28-38 mm
Front fender length: 780 mm
Rear fender length: 1285 mm
Material
Plastic
Weight
592 g

Price History

1M
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£41.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£33.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel