SKS X-Blade Dark 29 inch

Price History
• X-Blade Dark 29+ 27.5" Plus
• Material: Plastic
• Quick-release mount for easy installation
• 2-joint technology for optimal adjustment to the bike
• Fits tires up to 3.0 inches wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS X-Blade Dark 29 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS X Blade Rear Dark Mudguard for MTB - 29" & 27.5+ 11450
SKS X Blade Rear Dark Mudguard for MTB - 29" & 27.5+, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£16.95
£22.95
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
SKS GERMANY X-BLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS rear mudguard for mountain bike, bike accessories (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, 2-joint technology, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width), black SKMXBLR2R29B
Protection on wet paths: The 2-component bike wheel guard offers optimal splash protection on wet bike paths thanks to the adjustable front spoiler and the extra-long back spoiler. Sophisticated bicycle accessory: The spoiler made of plastic serves as an edge protector when mounting & dismounting, while the quick-release fastening allows it to be mounted on almost any seat post. Special bike accessory: The 2-joint technology enables optimum adaptation of the bike protection to the mountain bike. In addition, the double-joint bridge clamps the dirtboard profile twice and is extremely resilient. The mudguard X-BLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY X-BLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS rear mudguard for MTB, bicycle accessories (wheel guard with quick-release fastening, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width, rear wheel length: 620 mm, outer tube diameter: 35 mm)
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY X-BLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS rear mudguard for mountain bike, bike accessories (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, 2-joint technology, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width), black SKMXBLR2R29B
Protection on wet paths: The 2-component bike wheel guard offers optimal splash protection on wet bike paths thanks to the adjustable front spoiler and the extra-long back spoiler. Sophisticated bicycle accessory: The spoiler made of plastic serves as an edge protector when mounting & dismounting, while the quick-release fastening allows it to be mounted on almost any seat post. Special bike accessory: The 2-joint technology enables optimum adaptation of the bike protection to the mountain bike. In addition, the double-joint bridge clamps the dirtboard profile twice and is extremely resilient. The mudguard X-BLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY X-BLADE DARK 29" + 27,5PLUS rear mudguard for MTB, bicycle accessories (wheel guard with quick-release fastening, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width, rear wheel length: 620 mm, outer tube diameter: 35 mm)
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X-Blade Dark 29+ 27.5" Plus
Material: Plastic
Quick-release mount for easy installation
2-joint technology for optimal adjustment to the bike
Fits tires up to 3.0 inches wide

Price History

1M 3M
SKS X-Blade Dark 29 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£25.99
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Sam
£33.53
SKS SamCompare 2 Prices
SKS Airchamp Pro
£26.49
SKS Airchamp ProCompare 1 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 8 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 4 Prices
SKS Air X-Press Control
£28.24
SKS Air X-Press ControlCompare 3 Prices
SKS Racer Edge
£23.79
SKS Racer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LH Thomson Elite X4
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal FM30
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo
£16.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£17.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT BR-M770
£20.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 29 inch
spokesnstuff
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel