Shimano Y8CL98010

Price History
• Disc brake pads
• For Shimano XTR
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Y8CL98010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano M06 Metal Bike Disc Brake Pads XTR M695 / M966 / XT M765 Y8CL98010 8CL-9801
Shimano M06 Metal Bike Disc Brake Pads XTR M695 / M966 / XT M765 Y8CL98010, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M06 Disc Brake Pads - XTR Deore XT Brakes : M965 / M695 / M966 / M765 8CL-9801
Shimano M06 Disc Brake Pads - XTR Deore XT Brakes : M965 / M695 / M966 / M765, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Pads Brm966 - Golden IN-EBQ1-YSCJ
Metal brake pad M06 With spring and safety clip For XTR 965, Saint, XT 765, LX 585, Hone, Deore 535
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Shimano XTR
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Y8CL98010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£24.99
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 5 Prices
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)
£44.95
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Shimano PD-EF202Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LH Thomson Elite X4
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B18X)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC KS-R02
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£19.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 29 inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PC-870
£16.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo
£16.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
pulsarsalesukltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
PulsarsalesUKltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel