SRAM PC-870

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM PC-870
from £14.95to £20.3810 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chain
• Nickel-plated outer plates
• Hardened rivets
• Compatible with shifting: 8-speed SRAM and Shimano
• Number of chain links: 114
• Weight: approx. 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PC-870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PC870 7/8 Speed Chain 139108
SRAM PC870 7/8 Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM PC870 Chain - 7 / 8 Speed - 114 links - silver - includes powerlink 139108
SRAM PC870 Chain - 7 / 8 Speed - 114 links - silver - includes powerlink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
SRAM Sram 139108 PC870 7/8spd Chain Silver/Grey CHPC870-OR-20151-OR-YY00008461
Outer Plate: Nickel Inner Plate: Grey Pin Treatment: Chrome Hardened Rivet Type: Step Recommended Group: SX 5/ SX 4/ 3.0
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram PC-870 7/8 Speed Road / Mountain Bicycle 114 Link Chain 139108
Sram PC-870 7/8 Speed Road / Mountain Bicycle 114 Link Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC-870 , 8 Speed Chain, Silver - New 48.2723.114.005
SRAM PC-870 , 8 Speed Chain, Silver - New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Sram PC870 7/8 Speed Chain 139108
Sram PC870 7/8 Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£16.18
£19.18
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM PC-870 8 Speed Bike Cycle Chain 114 Link MTB & Road Bike Silver / Grey 139108
SRAM PC-870 8 Speed Bike Cycle Chain 114 Link MTB & Road Bike Silver / Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.19 / Unit
SRAM 8/9/10/11 Speed Chain 114 Links / Missing Links MTB Road Bike
SRAM 8/9/10/11 Speed Chain 114 Links / Missing Links MTB Road Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.19 / Unit
SRAM PC-870 7-8 Speed 114 Link Cycle / Bike Chain - Includes PowerLink Connector 139108
SRAM PC-870 7-8 Speed 114 Link Cycle / Bike Chain - Includes PowerLink Connector, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Sram PC-870 Chain CHPC870
Sram PC-870 Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Nickel-plated outer plates
Hardened rivets
Compatible with shifting: 8-speed SRAM and Shimano
Number of chain links: 114
Weight: approx. 310 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PC-870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM PG-730
£14.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£14.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PC-870
biketart*
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £2.99
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel