SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
from £16.95to £28.487 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Quick-release mounting for easy attachment to the seatpost
• 2-joint technology for optimal adaptation to the bike
• Suitable for tires up to 3.0 inches wide
• Fender length: 550 mm, weight: 228 g (26", 27.5"); 239 g (28", 29")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS X Blade Rear Dark Mudguard for MTB - 26'' & 27.5" 11449
SKS X Blade Rear Dark Mudguard for MTB - 26'' & 27.5", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£16.95
£22.95
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
SKS GERMANY X-BLADE DARK 26" + 27.5" rear mudguard for mountain bike, bike accessories (wheel protection with quick-release fastening, 2-joint technology, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width), black B01LWR9ZKZ
Protection on wet paths: The 2-component bike wheel guard offers optimal splash protection on wet bike paths thanks to the adjustable front spoiler and the extra-long back spoiler. Sophisticated bicycle accessory: The spoiler made of plastic serves as an edge protector when mounting & dismounting, while the quick-release fastening allows it to be mounted on almost any seat post. Special bike accessory: The 2-joint technology enables optimum adaptation of the bike protection to the mountain bike. In addition, the double-joint bridge clamps the dirtboard profile twice and is extremely resilient. The mudguard X-BLADE DARK 26" + 27.5" as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY X-BLADE DARK 26" + 27.5" rear mudguard for MTB, bicycle accessories (wheel guard with quick-release fastening, up to max. 3.0 inch tyre width, rear wheel length: 550 mm, outer tube diameter: 35 mm)
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
SKS X Blade Mountain Bike Rear Mudguard - 26" - 27.5" SKMXBLR2RB
SKS X Blade Mountain Bike Rear Mudguard - 26" - 27.5", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS X-BLADE Rear 26 - 27.5 Mudguard Black SKMXBLR2RBBLK
SKS X-BLADE Rear 26 - 27.5 Mudguard Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£26.99
£29.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SKS X-Blade Dark 26" + 27.5'' Mountain MTB Bike Mudguard Black SKMXBLR2R29B
SKS X-Blade Dark 26" + 27.5'' Mountain MTB Bike Mudguard Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
SKS X-Blade Rear Dark: BLACK/BLACK 26"-27.5" SKMXBLR2R26B
X-Blade Rear Dark: BLACK/BLACK 26"-27.5", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
SKS Unisex Adult X-Blade Rear Dark Mudguard - Black/Black, 26 - 27.5-Inch
SKS Unisex Adult X-Blade Rear Dark Mudguard - Black/Black, 26 - 27.5-Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-release mounting for easy attachment to the seatpost
2-joint technology for optimal adaptation to the bike
Suitable for tires up to 3.0 inches wide
Fender length: 550 mm, weight: 228 g (26", 27.5"); 239 g (28", 29")

Price History

1M 3M
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Airchamp Pro
£26.21
SKS Airchamp ProCompare 1 Prices
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-32
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 836
£17.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
spokesnstuff
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel