Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
from £26.99to £37.1812 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur
• Largest chainring: 46 - 52 teeth
• Smallest chainring: 30 - 36 teeth
• System Compatibility: Shimano Sora 2-speed / 9-speed Systems
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Unisex Adults Sora Front derailleur , Black, standard size UK FDR3000BSML
Item Package Weight: 0.217 kg Item Package Length: 19.2 cm Item Package width: 10.7 cm Item Package Height: 9.8 cm
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm FDR3000BSML
Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-Speed Double 28.6/31.8/34.9mm Front Derailleur FDR3000B
NEW Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-Speed Double 28.6/31.8/34.9mm Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Adults Sora Front derailleur , Black, standard size UK B01D8COYBM
Item Package Weight: 0.217 kg Item Package Length: 19.2 cm Item Package width: 10.7 cm Item Package Height: 9.8 cm
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Adults Sora Front derailleur , Black, standard size UK FDR3000BSML
Item Package Weight: 0.217 kg Item Package Length: 19.2 cm Item Package width: 10.7 cm Item Package Height: 9.8 cm
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur FDR3000BSML
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.99
£30.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur FDR3000BSML
Shimano Sora R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.62
£32.62
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano R3000 Road Bike Front Derailleur - 9 speed EFDR3000X
Shimano R3000 Road Bike Front Derailleur - 9 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Front Derailleur Road Bike Double Mech Clamp On FD-R3000 EFDR3000X
Shimano Sora Front Derailleur Road Bike Double Mech Clamp On FD-R3000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 9 Spd Front Derailleur Double Grey - 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 MM FDR3000BSML
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 9 Spd Front Derailleur Double Grey - 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano FD-R3000-B Sora 2 x 9 Speed Front Derailleur Clamp-On EFDR3000X
Shimano FD-R3000-B Sora 2 x 9 Speed Front Derailleur Clamp-On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 9 Spd Front Derailleur Double Grey - 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 MM FDR3000BSML
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 9 Spd Front Derailleur Double Grey - 28.6 / 31.8 / 34.9 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Largest chainring: 46 - 52 teeth
Smallest chainring: 30 - 36 teeth
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:Shimano Sora 2-speed / 9-speed Systems

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£29.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel