SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
from £20.999 offersManufacturer: SRAMPrice History
• PC-X1 chain
• Developed with SRAM's proven XX1 geometry
• Full pins and 11-speed PowerLock for efficient shifting
• 118 links, silver-colored
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Pcx1 Solidpin Powerlock Road/mtb Chain 118 Links, Silver B00L2QCXYW
CADENA X1/GX 118 ESLABONES POWERLOCK 11V
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM POWERCHAIN PCX1 11 SPEED CHAIN 118 LINKS 00.2518.008.007
SRAM POWERCHAIN PCX1 11 SPEED CHAIN 118 LINKS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC X1 11 Speed 118 Link Chain In Silver With Powerlock 00.2518.008.007
SRAM PC X1 11 Speed 118 Link Chain In Silver With Powerlock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM X1 11-Speed Chain 00.2518.008.007
SRAM X1 11-Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sram Pc X1 118 Link Powerchain 11-speed Chain Mountain Bike Chain With Powerlock 00.2518.008.007
Sram Pc X1 118 Link Powerchain 11-speed Chain Mountain Bike Chain With Powerlock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.16 / Unit
SRAM PC X1 11 Speed Bicycle Chain In Silver With Powerlock 118 Links 00.2518.008.007
SRAM PC X1 11 Speed Bicycle Chain In Silver With Powerlock 118 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC X1 118-link 11-speed Chain with Powerlock in Black 00.2518.008.007
SRAM PC X1 118-link 11-speed Chain with Powerlock in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.00
£33.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM PC-X1 PowerChain - 11 Speed MTB Chain PCX1 00.2518.008.007
SRAM PC-X1 PowerChain - 11 Speed MTB Chain PCX1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
SRAM PC-X1 11 Speed Chain (118 Links) - Includes PowerLock Link - MTB (PCX1) 00.2518.008.007
SRAM PC-X1 11 Speed Chain (118 Links) - Includes PowerLock Link - MTB (PCX1), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC-X1 chain
Developed with SRAM's proven XX1 geometry
Full pins and 11-speed PowerLock for efficient shifting
118 links, silver-colored

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hayes Sinter
£21.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
birchy131
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel