SKS Mudrocker Rear

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Mudrocker Rear
from £32.39to £39.999 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard
• Wheel size: 27.5 - 29
• Attachable extender and extension
• Mounting type: Velcro fastener
• Material: Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastic (GFRP)
• Weight: 283 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Mudrocker Rear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Mudrocker Rear Mudguard Black 11670
SKS Mudrocker Rear Mudguard Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£32.39
£35.39
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SKS Mudrocker Rear Bike Mudguard (Black) - Suits 27.5 (650b), 28, & 29'' Wheels 11670
SKS Mudrocker Rear Bike Mudguard (Black) - Suits 27.5 (650b), 28, & 29'' Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY MUDROCKER REAR rear mudguard for mountain bikes (also fits Vario uprights, attachable extender and extension, made of glass-fibre reinforced high-performance plastic), Black SKMUDROKR
Rear mudguard for mountain bikes: The MUDROCKER REAR made of glass-fibre reinforced high-performance plastic is also ideally suited for full bikes and mountain bikes with Vario supports. Perfectly adjustable tyre spacing: The soft support in the mounting arms protects the frame, can be rotated and used to adjust the height in two different positions. Comprehensive wheel protection: The extender can optionally be inserted in the direction of the seat stay, can be precisely adjusted with the scissors and protects against dirt in the bottom bracket area and on the front derailleur. Made in Germany: The SKS GERMANY mudguard MUDROCKER REAR as well as almost every bicycle accessory from SKS GERMANY is made in Germany and offers a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY MUDROCKER REAR rear mudguard (ideal for mountain bikes, also with Vario supports, attachable extender and extension, glass-fibre reinforced high-performance plastic)
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sks Mudrocker Rear: 27.5"-29" 11670
Sks Mudrocker Rear: 27.5"-29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Mudrocker Rear 11670
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Mudrocker Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Mudrocker Rear 11670
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Mudrocker Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Mudrocker Rear Mudguard for MTB - Black - One Size 11670
SKS Mudrocker Rear Mudguard for MTB - Black - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
SKS Mudrocker Rear MTB Bike Mudguard Black - Suits 27.5 (650b), 28, & 29" Wheels 11670
SKS Mudrocker Rear MTB Bike Mudguard Black - Suits 27.5 (650b), 28, & 29" Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.84 / Unit
Sks Mudrocker Rear: 27.5- 29 27.5-29 11670
Sks Mudrocker Rear: 27.5- 29 27.5-29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 27.5 - 29
Attachable extender and extension
Mounting type: Velcro fastener
Material
Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastic (GFRP)
Weight
283 g

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Mudrocker Rear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
SKS Airflex RacerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: £3.00
tweekscycles
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel