Shimano PD-ED500

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-ED500
from £31.95to £53.6714 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Pedals
• Drivable on both sides
• Lateral freedom of movement ± 3°
• Includes shoe plates
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-ED500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO PD-ED500 SPD PEDALS & CLEATS (PAIR) – MTB BIKE – NEW BOXED PDED500
SHIMANO PD-ED500 SPD PEDALS & CLEATS (PAIR) – MTB BIKE – NEW BOXED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Cycling Pd-ed500 Shimano Road SPD pded500 Pedals Multicolor One Size, Black B06WWR6J82
SPD road touring pedals with light action spring for extremely simple engagement and release operations. Adjustment of engagement and release tension. Cr-Mo axle and axle with low maintenance sealed cartridge bearings. SM-SH56 (multi-directional release plate) included. Pedals-Shimano Unique-Multicolour Model number: PDED500
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Double Sided SPD Clipless Pedals
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Double Sided SPD Clipless Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-ED500 Road Touring Light Action Pedal B07525TCKC
The PD-ED500 is a Cycle Touring Pedal: Reliable entry-level SPD pedal for cycling enthusiasts Easy Engagement and Release: Double-sided Light Action SPD design makes clipping in and out easy and stress-free Adjustable Tension Settings: Set your cleat tension to suit your ride and comfort level Cleats Included: Multi-directional release cleats increase confidence when clipping out Durable and User-friendly: Low maintenance sealed cartridge axle unit and chrome-molly spindle
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SPD Light Action Pedals PD-ED500 Two-Sided Mechanism
Shimano SPD Light Action Pedals PD-ED500 Two-Sided Mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 SPD Light Action Pedals Two-Sided Mechanism
Shimano PD-ED500 SPD Light Action Pedals Two-Sided Mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action SPD Pedals
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano PD-ED500 light action SPD pedals - two sided mechanism PDED500
Shimano PD-ED500 light action SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action SPD Road Bike Cycle Pedals (Inc SH56 Cleats)
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action SPD Road Bike Cycle Pedals (Inc SH56 Cleats), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Shimano ED500 Light Action SPD Road Pedals In Black PD-ED500
Shimano ED500 Light Action SPD Road Pedals In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Spd Pedals Two Sided Mechanism Black 9/16 Inch PDED500
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Spd Pedals Two Sided Mechanism Black 9/16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Spd Pedals Two Sided Mechanism Black 9/16 Inch PDED500
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Spd Pedals Two Sided Mechanism Black 9/16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Two-Sided SPD Clipless MTB Pedals
Shimano PD-ED500 Light Action Two-Sided SPD Clipless MTB Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ED500 light action SPD pedals - two sided mechanism
Shimano PD-ED500 light action SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Drivable on both sides
Lateral freedom of movement ± 3°
Includes shoe plates
Material
Aluminum
Weight
450 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-ED500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
scr040845
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel