Shimano PD-ES600

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-ES600
from £29.96to £94.9913 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Clip pedals
• Lightweight SPD road bike pedals
• Low-profile design
• Wide platform for optimal power transfer
• Material: Metal
• Weight: 279 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-ES600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Spares PD-ES600 pedal axle assembly, left hand B07PB4KWZW
Shimano Spares PD-ES600 pedal axle assembly, left hand
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ES600 SPD Pedals
Shimano PD-ES600 SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex's PDES600 Pedal, Grey, 9/16
SHIMANO Unisex's PDES600 Pedal, Grey, 9/16, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CPP572 Pedale MTB PD-EF202 Flat Black Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique PD0SHI0064
Premium- Shimano PD-ES600 Explorer is a single-sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth-running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. -SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Smooth spinning- Shimano sealed cartridge axle bearings offers super smooth spinning and a durable steel chrome-moly spindle; which leaves you with a pedal that's as ready as you are to charge challenging terrain Premium Shimano PD ES600 Explorer is a single sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. SM SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Light and durable- 279 g (pair). Strong aluminum pedal body and steel Chrome-moly spindle with 8mm hex wrench mount Wide platform for the efficient transfer of power from SPD shoes Single-sided spd Excellent support and stability Stability of a traditional three bolt system but the walking convenience of a recessed two bolt cleat. Wider platforms also help stabilize your feet to keep them from rocking out of plane; which not only helps with power transfer; but can potentially alleviate joint stress for riders that are more sensitive to that sort of thing
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CPP572 Pedale MTB PD-EF202 Flat Black Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique PDES600
Premium- Shimano PD-ES600 Explorer is a single-sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth-running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. -SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Smooth spinning- Shimano sealed cartridge axle bearings offers super smooth spinning and a durable steel chrome-moly spindle; which leaves you with a pedal that's as ready as you are to charge challenging terrain Premium Shimano PD ES600 Explorer is a single sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. SM SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Light and durable- 279 g (pair). Strong aluminum pedal body and steel Chrome-moly spindle with 8mm hex wrench mount Wide platform for the efficient transfer of power from SPD shoes Single-sided spd Excellent support and stability Stability of a traditional three bolt system but the walking convenience of a recessed two bolt cleat. Wider platforms also help stabilize your feet to keep them from rocking out of plane; which not only helps with power transfer; but can potentially alleviate joint stress for riders that are more sensitive to that sort of thing
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CPP572 Pedale MTB PD-EF202 Flat Black Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique PD0SHI0064
Premium- Shimano PD-ES600 Explorer is a single-sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth-running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. -SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Smooth spinning- Shimano sealed cartridge axle bearings offers super smooth spinning and a durable steel chrome-moly spindle; which leaves you with a pedal that's as ready as you are to charge challenging terrain Premium Shimano PD ES600 Explorer is a single sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. SM SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Light and durable- 279 g (pair). Strong aluminum pedal body and steel Chrome-moly spindle with 8mm hex wrench mount Wide platform for the efficient transfer of power from SPD shoes Single-sided spd Excellent support and stability Stability of a traditional three bolt system but the walking convenience of a recessed two bolt cleat. Wider platforms also help stabilize your feet to keep them from rocking out of plane; which not only helps with power transfer; but can potentially alleviate joint stress for riders that are more sensitive to that sort of thing
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHIMANO CPP572 Pedale MTB PD-EF202 Flat Black Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique B07BWC3Y1N
Premium- Shimano PD-ES600 Explorer is a single-sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth-running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. -SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Smooth spinning- Shimano sealed cartridge axle bearings offers super smooth spinning and a durable steel chrome-moly spindle; which leaves you with a pedal that's as ready as you are to charge challenging terrain Premium Shimano PD ES600 Explorer is a single sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. SM SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Light and durable- 279 g (pair). Strong aluminum pedal body and steel Chrome-moly spindle with 8mm hex wrench mount Wide platform for the efficient transfer of power from SPD shoes Single-sided spd Excellent support and stability Stability of a traditional three bolt system but the walking convenience of a recessed two bolt cleat. Wider platforms also help stabilize your feet to keep them from rocking out of plane; which not only helps with power transfer; but can potentially alleviate joint stress for riders that are more sensitive to that sort of thing
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO CPP572 Pedale MTB PD-EF202 Flat Black Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique PDES600
Premium- Shimano PD-ES600 Explorer is a single-sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth-running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. -SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Smooth spinning- Shimano sealed cartridge axle bearings offers super smooth spinning and a durable steel chrome-moly spindle; which leaves you with a pedal that's as ready as you are to charge challenging terrain Premium Shimano PD ES600 Explorer is a single sided SPD pedal for road cycling and touring but also suitable for city use. A smooth running release mechanism simplifies getting in and out. Ideal in combination with Shimano RT shoe models. SM SH51 cleats and 1.0mm cleat spacers included Light and durable- 279 g (pair). Strong aluminum pedal body and steel Chrome-moly spindle with 8mm hex wrench mount Wide platform for the efficient transfer of power from SPD shoes Single-sided spd Excellent support and stability Stability of a traditional three bolt system but the walking convenience of a recessed two bolt cleat. Wider platforms also help stabilize your feet to keep them from rocking out of plane; which not only helps with power transfer; but can potentially alleviate joint stress for riders that are more sensitive to that sort of thing
prodImage
£63.41
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ES600 SPD Lightweight Pedals (Single Sided), Includes SH51 Cleats
Shimano PD-ES600 SPD Lightweight Pedals (Single Sided), Includes SH51 Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike PD-Es600 Spd Pedals Grey - 9 / 16 Inch PDES600
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike PD-Es600 Spd Pedals Grey - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike PD-Es600 Spd Pedals Grey - 9 / 16 Inch PDES600
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike PD-Es600 Spd Pedals Grey - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-ES600 SPD pedals
Shimano PD-ES600 SPD pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
GENUINE Shimano PD-ES600 SPD Pedals
GENUINE Shimano PD-ES600 SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lightweight SPD road bike pedals
Low-profile design
Wide platform for optimal power transfer
Material
Metal
Weight
279 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-ES600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP3-S Regular
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£29.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel