Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
from £59.75to £102.878 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• Total capacity: 47 teeth
• Optimized Shadow+ technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT M8000 Shadow Rear Derailleur Long Cage SGS 11 Speed MTB eBike RD-M8000-SGS
Shimano Deore XT M8000 Shadow Rear Derailleur Long Cage SGS 11 Speed MTB eBike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 Rear Derailleur – 11-Speed RDM8000SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 Rear Derailleur – 11-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000-SGS Shadow + Rear Derailleur 11 Speed - Long Cage RDM8000SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000-SGS Shadow + Rear Derailleur 11 Speed - Long Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000-SGS Shadow + Rear Derailleur 11 Speed - Long Cage RDM8000SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000-SGS Shadow + Rear Derailleur 11 Speed - Long Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£89.95
£93.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano 11-speed Shadow; design rear derailler, black - MRRP £89.99 RDM8000SGS
Shimano 11-speed Shadow; design rear derailler, black - MRRP £89.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear MTB/Mountain Bike Derailleur/Mech RDM8000SGS
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear MTB/Mountain Bike Derailleur/Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M8000 XT 11-Speed Shadow+ Design GS Rear Derailleur RDM8000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M8000 XT 11-Speed Shadow+ Design GS Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£99.99
£104.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, b RD-M8000-SGS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, b, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Total capacity: 47 teeth
Optimized Shadow+ technology

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Avid Elixir R
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
bpm_active
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel