Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
from £169.21to £304.376 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• 11-speed
• Programmable shift layout
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-M8050 XT Di2 E-tube rear derailluer, GS medium cage, Shadow 11-speed RDM8050GS
Shimano RD-M8050 XT Di2 E-tube rear derailluer, GS medium cage, Shadow 11-speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£169.21
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Rear Mech XT M8050 Di2 Shad+11sp GS
Shadow Plus 11-speed Brand: Shimano High quality
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 XT Di2 E-Tube Rear Derailleur, GS Medium Cage, Shadow+
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 XT Di2 E-Tube Rear Derailleur, GS Medium Cage, Shadow+, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 XT Di2 E-tube rear derailleur, GS medium cage, Shadow+
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 XT Di2 E-tube rear derailleur, GS medium cage, Shadow+, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£294.50
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 DI2 E-Tube Rear Derailleur Shadow+ - GS Medium RDM8050GS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 DI2 E-Tube Rear Derailleur Shadow+ - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£304.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 DI2 E-Tube Rear Derailleur Shadow+ - GS Medium RDM8050GS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8050 DI2 E-Tube Rear Derailleur Shadow+ - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£304.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
11-speed
Programmable shift layout

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£169.21
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: £20.00
biketart*
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£294.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel