Mavic Speedcity

Manufacturer: Mavic
Mavic Speedcity
from £170.00to £310.007 offersManufacturer: Mavic
• Wheelset
• Weight at diameter 700c: front 865 g, rear 1095 g Rim
• Material: Maxtal
• Finish: CD gray
• Profile height: 25 mm
• Rim joint: SUP welded
• Rim drilling: FORE
• Spoke holes: made of aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mavic Speedcity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Bicycle Wheels - 12x142 M30220RA
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Bicycle Wheels - 12x142, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Bicycle Wheels - 12x142 M30220RA
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Bicycle Wheels - 12x142, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c ED11 Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Wheels - 12x142 M30220RE
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c ED11 Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Wheels - 12x142, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c XDR Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Bicycle Wheels - 12x142 M30220RC
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c XDR Disc Brake Centre Lock Rear Bicycle Wheels - 12x142, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c XDR Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair M30220C
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c XDR Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair M30220A
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Cycle Bicycle Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Bicycle Cycle Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair M30220A
Mavic E-Speedcity 1 700c M11 Disc Brake Bicycle Cycle Wheels 12x100/142 - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weight at diameter 700c: front 865 g, rear 1095 g Rim
Material: Maxtal
Finish: CD gray
Profile height: 25 mm
Rim joint: SUP welded
Rim drilling: FORE
Spoke holes: made of aluminum
Valve hole drilling: Ø 6.5 mm Spokes
Material: stainless steel
Design: straight, round, black
Spoke nipples: made of brass, self-locking
Number of spokes: 24 each front and rear
Lacing: front and rear 2-cross Hubs
Hub shell: made of aluminum (front and rear), gray
Hub axle: made of steel (front and rear)
Bearing: QRM
Freewheel type: FTS-L

Price History

1M
Mavic Speedcity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mavic

Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Mavic Aksium Elite HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£63.00
Mavic Cosmic EliteCompare 6 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Mavic Ksyrium SLCompare 14 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SLCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Aksium ED10
£247.50
Mavic Aksium ED10Compare 1 Prices
Mavic Race
£194.95
Mavic RaceCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Mavic Ksyrium EquipeCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 ml
£11.16
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 mlCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Mavic EllipseCompare 6 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Elite
£295.00
Mavic Ksyrium EliteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Speedcity
moto-central
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel