Brooks B17 Special

Price History
• Saddle
• Unisex
• Frame color: Copper
• Leather finishes: Green
• Dimensions length / width: 280 mm / 170 mm
• Weight: approx. 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks B17 Special
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brooks B17 Special - - Honey B211000A17203
Brooks B17 Special - - Honey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Special Saddle, unisex adult, B 17 Special, brown, Medium B004GIXRMK
Technician Branded Fashion
prodImage
£180.00
£191.50
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
BROOKS B17 SPECIAL MENS ROAD SADDLE - COPPER - HONEY
BROOKS B17 SPECIAL MENS ROAD SADDLE - COPPER - HONEY, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Special Saddle, unisex adult, B 17 Special, black, Medium
Technician Branded Fashion
prodImage
£180.91
£185.90
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Brooks England B17 Special Black
...
prodImage
£277.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Unisex
Frame color: Copper
Leather finishes: Green
Dimensions length / width: 280 mm / 170 mm
Weight: approx. 540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks B17 Special
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks B17 Standard
£103.50
Brooks B17 StandardCompare 11 Prices
Brooks B67
£114.20
Brooks B67Compare 7 Prices
Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 2 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 3 Prices
Brooks B17 Narrow Carved
£133.64
Brooks B17 Narrow CarvedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£198.00
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£126.95
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 5 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£100.00
Brooks Flyer SCompare 6 Prices
Brooks Flyer Aged
£138.81
Brooks Flyer AgedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP Plus
£176.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 27.2 mm
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B17 Special
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £11.50
cyclingsales4u
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£180.91
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel