Brooks B67

Manufacturer: Brooks
Brooks B67
from £116.15to £159.8511 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Leather, Steel
• Breathable
• Dimensions: W205 mm x H73 mm x D260 mm
• Weight: 850 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brooks B67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Black
The B67 is the modern versions of B66 models Classically sprung for supreme comfort The B67 feature single rails
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
Brooks B67 Saddle
Brooks B67 Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks B67 Saddle B427HSA07203
Brooks B67 Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B67 HONEY
Vegetable Tanned Leather Top-Tubular Rivets Frame in Chromium Plated Steel L260xw205x73mm WEIGHT 1020gr
prodImage
£137.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks B67 Saddle B427HSA07203
Brooks B67 Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Men B67 Saddle - Antique Brown
The B67 is the modern versions of B66 models Classically sprung for supreme comfort The B67 feature single rails
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
Brooks B67 Softened Saddle
Brooks B67 Softened Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£144.05
Shipping: Free
Brooks B67 - 205mm - Honey B427HS0A07203
Brooks B67 - 205mm - Honey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£154.01
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Black Saddle B427HSA07202
BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Brown Saddle B427HSA07205
BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Brown Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Honey Saddle B427HSA07203
BROOKS Brooks B67 Standard Honey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Breathable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x H73 mm x D260 mm
Weight:850 g
Material
Leather, Steel

Price History

1M
Brooks B67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£113.84
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 10 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 10 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£126.53
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Brooks B17 SpecialCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks B67
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£137.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel