Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather

Manufacturer: Brooks
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
from £101.95to £138.997 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Cotton, Natural rubber, Nylon, Stainless Steel
• Seat stays: 7 x 7 mm
• Waterproof
• Dimensions: W184 mm x H57 mm x L275 Millimetre
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks England Cambium C19 All Weather Saddle Black Cycling Commuting Bike Mens
Brooks England Cambium C19 All Weather Saddle Black Cycling Commuting Bike Mens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Men's C19 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large
Rails: Black Steel
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Men's C19 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large C209000A06300
Rails: Black Steel
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Brooks C19 Cambium All-Weather Saddle 184mm - Black C209000A06300
Brooks C19 Cambium All-Weather Saddle 184mm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Cambium All Weather Bike Saddle
The cambium all weather C19 is a wider saddle made for an upright riding position, for commuting in the city. With the same contemporary design of...
prodImage
£132.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks C19 Cambium All-Weather - 184mm - Black C209000A06300
Brooks C19 Cambium All-Weather - 184mm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C19 Black Saddle C209A06300
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C19 Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Seat stays: 7 x 7 mm
Waterproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W184 mm x H57 mm x L275 Millimetre
Weight:490 g
Material
Cotton, Natural rubber, Nylon, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£113.84
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 10 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 9 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£126.53
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£92.87
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel