SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm

Price History
• Saddle
• Material: fiberglass-reinforced polyamide, microfiber, CrMo
• Features: pressure relief, anatomical shape, active technology
• Application: MTB, Touring & Travel
• Dimensions: length 275, width 160, height 55
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQLabs MTB Saddle 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16cm SQLAB-2389
SQLabs MTB Saddle 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SQlab Unisex - Adult 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 Trekking MTB Tour & Travel Bicycle Saddle - Black, 15 cm B09DLCYFQ7
Entwickelt für den komfortorientierten Mountainbiker oder den sportlichen Trekkingfahrer. Die Komfortvariante der zweistufigen Sattelform (Ergolux) bietet Halt, Komfort und Entlastung. Erste Stufe bietet perfekten Halt nach hinten, zweite Stufe sorgt für bestmögliche Druckverteilung während dem Fahren. Neue, leichtere und verbesserte Active Satteltechnologie zur Unterstützung der Tretbewegung und Entlastung der Bandscheiben. Sportliche und komfortable Performance auch auf langen Touren auf Schotter- und Asphaltwegen. Unisex Sattel. Erhältlich in den Sattelbreiten 14, 15, 16 und 17 cm, freigeben bis zu 100 kg Fahrergewicht.
prodImage
£109.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: fiberglass-reinforced polyamide, microfiber, CrMo
Features: pressure relief, anatomical shape, active technology
Application: MTB, Touring & Travel
Dimensions: length 275, width 160, height 55

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.08
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 613
£45.99
SQlab 613Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Flyer S
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17
£109.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£91.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel