Ergon SMC Core M/L Women

Price History
• Bike saddle for women
• Material: Infinergy and microfiber
• Features: Ergonomic core, dual-shell technology, pressure distribution
• Padding: 3D damper, orthopedic comfort foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SMC Core Womens Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black B08H5SCL13
Mountain biking for women can be relaxing. The revolutionary Ergon CORE 3D saddle technology featuring an ergonomic core provides ultimate riding comfort and enjoyment in off-road terrain. The floating 3D core absorbs all shocks, natural pelvic movement is supported with every pedal stroke and sensitive soft tissue is relieved. Pain-Free Support Formula stands for ‚all-in-one comfort‘ during many hours of riding. The 3D Core saddle technology has been awarded three seals of approval for its back-saving features. The SMC Core Women is anatomically tailored for women – saddle problems are now a thing of the past! Size: Med/Lrg 277mm x 161mm.
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon Smc Core Women M/L Saddle ‎44030071
Ergon Smc Core Women M/L Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
Ergon Unisex Adult Selle SMC Core Femme Bicycle Handle Black/Grey Med 44030071
...
prodImage
£198.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike saddle for women
Material: Infinergy and microfiber
Features: Ergonomic core, dual-shell technology, pressure distribution
Padding: 3D damper, orthopedic comfort foam

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£26.67
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 8 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 20 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£115.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£122.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel