Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Microfiber, Nylon, Steel, Synthetic
• Designed for e-bikes
• With relief channel
• Dimensions: W172 mm x L273 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon ST Core EVO Men - Medium/Large - Black/Grey EG-44040011
Ergon ST Core EVO Men - Medium/Large - Black/Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.32
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Core Evo Mens Comfort Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black/Grey 12814072
This Evo version, has a unique CORE 3D technology which bundles bike ergonomics and an elegant form which is perfectly designed for the demands of touring and long distance cyclists. It’s a Pain-Free Support Formula. Thanks to the twin shell and ergonomic core, saddle discomfort is no longer an issue for men. On very long journeys – pressure is diminished, the back is relieved, every bump and vibration on the road is absorbed and every pedaling and pelvic movement is supported. Certified back friendly: Saddle with three seals of approval. Aktion Gesunder Rücken“ (Healthy Back Campaign), the IGR Seal of the „Institut für Gesundheit und Ergonomie“ (Institute for Health and Ergonomics) and the „Formel Froböse“ quality seal. Size: Med/Lrg 272mm x 182mm.
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Core Evo Mens Comfort Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black/Grey B08H5TBGBC
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
Ergon ST Core Evo Mens Comfort Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black/Grey 12814072
prodImage
£137.85
Shipping: Free
Ergon St Core Evo Men M/L Black/Grey Saddle ‎1
Ergon St Core Evo Men M/L Black/Grey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
Ergoon Ergon Men's 44040011 Bicycle Saddle Black/Grey Medium-Large EG-44040031
Theultimatefordemandingtouringriders.Superiorlong-distancecomfortthankstoErgonCore3D.Ergonomicallyperfectedpain-freesaddleformula-provenback-friendly.
prodImage
£219.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Designed for e-bikes
With relief channel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W172 mm x L273 Millimetre
Material
Microfiber, Nylon, Steel, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£26.67
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£33.95
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.49
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 15 Prices
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.99
Ergon SM Enduro Comp MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£122.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C17
£126.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Flyer
£130.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£125.32
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel