Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
from £69.997 offersManufacturer: Selle ItaliaPrice History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Frame material: magnesium tube
• Cover material: leather Dimensions
• Length: 262 mm
• Width: 160 mm
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£77.37
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow Saddle - Manganese Rail - S2 - Black - RRP £90 SI498549
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow Saddle - Manganese Rail - S2 - Black - RRP £90, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow TM Saddle Black S2 SI498549
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow TM Saddle Black S2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia LADY Gel Flow Bike Saddle S, Black
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. STEEL RAILS - The Lady Gel Flow bike road saddle is made with 7mm high strength and flexible cromoly and manganese alloy rails and is easy to install on nearly any bike Increased padding for durable riding positioning during longer Races. Features Super flow cutout for maximized relief from perineal pressure. DURABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT – Our saddles have a microfiber cover material, Fibra-Tek, that guarantees a strong and durable lifetime at a very low weight Featuring a "soft tissue" area on the nose for greater flexibility Manganese rails
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow Seat - Manganese - S2 - Black SI498549
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow Seat - Manganese - S2 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Lady Gel Manganese Flow Black SI498518-con
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Lady Gel Manganese Flow Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Lady Gel Manganese Flow Black SI498518-con
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Lady Gel Manganese Flow Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow Manganese Saddle in Black SELLADY19BLK
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow Manganese Saddle in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame material: magnesium tube
Cover material: leather Dimensions
Length: 262 mm
Width: 160 mm
Weight: 290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ergon SMC Men S/M
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
bry_cycles
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel