Selle Italia Flite TM

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia Flite TM
from £70.001 offerManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Bicycle Saddle
• Elastomers for vibration damping
• Material: titanium, Lorica
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLE ITALIA FLITE TM SADDLE, MANGANESE RAILS SI466258
SELLE ITALIA FLITE TM SADDLE, MANGANESE RAILS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£70.00
£74.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Elastomers for vibration damping
Material: titanium, Lorica
Weight: 230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Selle Italia Flite TM
stigshed
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel