Selle Italia Flite TT

• Bicycle Saddle
• Frame material: titanium
• Cover material: leather Dimensions
• Length: 280 mm
• Width: 143 mm
• Weight: 165 g
Show all product details
Offer
£70.00
Shipping: £5.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saddle Selle Italia Flite TT T.E. Prof White 280mm x 140mm 235g
Saddle Selle Italia Flite TT T.E. Prof White 280mm x 140mm 235g, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£70.00
£75.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Frame material: titanium
Cover material: leather Dimensions
Length: 280 mm
Width: 143 mm
Weight: 165 g

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£74.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£73.81
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
£87.99
Selle Italia Flite Team EditionCompare 3 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£260.99
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£91.66
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£34.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 6 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Terry Anatomica Flex Gel Women
£72.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£64.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£64.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£64.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal On Open Moderate
£63.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Italia Flite TT
banana-industries
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel