Selle Italia SLR TM

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia SLR TM
from £71.69to £145.697 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Faux leather
• Frame: steel-manganese
• Dimensions: W131 mm x L275 Millimetre
• Weight: 225 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR Boost TM Test Saddle: WHITE S1 SIZ507432
Selle Italia SLR Boost TM Test Saddle: WHITE S1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia 20I041A007AHC001 Slr TM Manganese Bike Saddle, Black, Size S1 B01ERTIR9A
weight: 210 g rail: manganese tube ø7 mm dimensions: 131x275 mm Sport type: 53000 Cycling Included components: 1x Saddle Department name: Unisex
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR TM Seat - Manganese - S1 - Black SI466234
Selle Italia SLR TM Seat - Manganese - S1 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA SLR BOOST TM Saddle 145x248mm (L1) Black - Weight: B07SQNSL3C
boost Short nose improves thigh clearance, saddle fit and reduces weight Easy to install, simply place over the top of the saddle and tighten the drawstring cover made from strong and durable durometer technical fabric SIZE: S 130 x 248 mm / L 145 x 248 mm TM rails, made from a tubular Manganese alloy, ensure a good balance of performance and weight weight: 230g MANGANESE RAILS - The SLR Boost TM bike road saddle is made with round 7 mm high strength and flexible cromoly and manganese alloy rails and is easy to install on nearly any bike
prodImage
£100.84
£111.18
Shipping: £10.34
with shipping: £10.34
Unbranded Selle Italia Slr Tm Saddle Black 2017 Mountain Bike Saddle SI466234
2017
prodImage
£127.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR TM Saddle: BLACK S1 SI466234
Selle Italia SLR TM Saddle: BLACK S1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£132.42
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR Boost TM Saddle: BLACK L1 SI504363
Selle Italia SLR Boost TM Saddle: BLACK L1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£145.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame: steel-manganese
Dimensions
Dimensions:W131 mm x L275 Millimetre
Weight:225 g
Material
Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: £10.34
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel