Selle Italia Flite TM Flow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
from £72.551 offerManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Carbon, Faux leather, Steel
• Dimensions: W145 mm x L275 Millimetre
• Weight: 235 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia - Flite TM Flow, Soft and Ultralight Saddle for Bicycle, with a Flat Shape and a Manganese Rail, Resistant and Suitable for Road Bikes and MTB - Unisex - Black B01ERTX7C2
Bicycle saddle belonging to the iconic Flite line, suitable for anyone looking for comfort and performance on long rides Padding: The Extra Padding system that guarantees greater padding, ensuring prolonged sitting comfort Anatomical shape: flat with "T" shape recommended for dynamic cyclists, with special anatomical Flow hole and a large back surface that guarantees support to the ischial bones Structure: the tubular bars in a Cromoly and Manganese alloy make the rails light and flexible, which easily adapt to any type of bike Upholstery: Duro-Teak structure that guarantees maximum durability and resistance to the saddle Technical features: Weight 230g, Width 145mm, length 275mm and idmatch L2
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x L275 Millimetre
Weight:235 g
Material
Carbon, Faux leather, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel