Selle Italia Flite Ti 316

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
from £181.12to £183.682 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Extremely lightweight tube frame made of titanium alloy with titanized finish
• Oval cut, 7 mm wide and 8.5 mm high
• Saddle shell made of carbon fiber
• Size: 130 x 280 mm
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£181.12
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£183.68
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia Flite Boost Endurance Ti 316 Superflow Saddle 248 x 145 mm B09L58STJ2
Black
prodImage
£181.12
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TI 316 Superflow Endurance Bike Saddle - L3, Titanium SI524651
Selle Italia Flite Boost TI 316 Superflow Endurance Bike Saddle - L3, Titanium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£183.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extremely lightweight tube frame made of titanium alloy with titanized finish
Oval cut, 7 mm wide and 8.5 mm high
Saddle shell made of carbon fiber
Size: 130 x 280 mm
Weight: 180 g

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks B17 Special
£168.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
prodImage
£181.12
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£183.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel