Selle Italia Flite Team Edition

• Bicycle Saddle
• Elastomer damping
• Dimensions: L28 cm x W13 cm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia FLITE Team Edition PROF 3.0 Carbon Rails
Selle Italia FLITE Team Edition PROF 3.0 Carbon Rails, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Selle Italia FLITE TT Team Edition PROF 5.0 Carbon Rails 280x145mm
Selle Italia FLITE TT Team Edition PROF 5.0 Carbon Rails 280x145mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Selle Italia FLITE Team Edition PROF 5.0 Carbon Rails
Selle Italia FLITE Team Edition PROF 5.0 Carbon Rails, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Elastomer damping
Dimensions: L28 cm x W13 cm
Weight: 200 g

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£74.06
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 6 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£73.81
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£260.99
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£91.66
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£34.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 6 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 5 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TT
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£90.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£69.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
banana-industries
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £5.99
banana-industries
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £5.99
banana-industries
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel