Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather

Price History
• Saddle
• Material: Nylon, Rubber, Steel
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H52 mm x L283 Millimetre
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brooks England Men's C15 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Small B075HCSLC3
Vulcanised Natural Rubber top Width: 360 millimeter, Height: 340-480 millimeter , Depth: 120 millimeter , Volume: 14-20 LL Nose-piece and Saddle plate in Fibreglass Reinforced Nylon Durable Anodised Rivets
prodImage
£92.99
£105.46
Shipping: £12.47
with shipping: £12.47
Brooks England Cambium C15 All Weather Saddle - Black
Brooks England Cambium C15 All Weather Saddle - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Men's C15 All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Small
Vulcanised Natural Rubber top Width: 360 millimeter, Height: 340-480 millimeter , Depth: 120 millimeter , Volume: 14-20 LL Nose-piece and Saddle plate in Fibreglass Reinforced Nylon Durable Anodised Rivets
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks C15 Cambium All-Weather Saddle
Brooks C15 Cambium All-Weather Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.73
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C15 Black Saddle C205A06300
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C15 Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H52 mm x L283 Millimetre
Weight:450 g
Material
Nylon, Rubber, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B67
£114.20
Brooks B67Compare 7 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 4 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B17 Narrow Carved
£133.64
Brooks B17 Narrow CarvedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£109.70
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 6 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£198.00
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 9 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£100.00
Brooks Flyer SCompare 7 Prices
Brooks B17 Special
£174.99
Brooks B17 SpecialCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle San Marco Shelf
£90.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
Amazon US
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: £12.47
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£119.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel